VINNARE BASSET-SM I DREV 2019

Mörka Skogs Sally Caspersson    PBGV    Cecilia von Braun    Syd

VINNARE BASSET-SM I VILTSPÅR 2019

Whistlewood’s Aqua Santa    BFdB    Mattias Dahlman    Syd

VINNARE BASSET-SM I DREV 2007 – 2018

2018
Mörka Skogs Kyrre Caspersson PBGV    Tariei Bråtveit

2017
Smedbäckens Valdemar            PBGV      Jan-Erik Jönsson

2016
Mörka Skogs Sally Caspersson PBGV     Cecilia von Braun

2015
Rainstone Habile                       PBGV      Lars Friberg

2014
Smedbäckens Valdemar            PBGV      Jan-Erik Jönsson

2013
Rainstone Habile                       PBGV      Lars Friberg

2012
Around Jar of Jam                     PBGV      Annika Löfgren/Markku Viitanen

2011
Around Jar Of Jam                    PBGV      Annika Löfgren

2010
Silkesdalens Ricco-Bison         PBGV      Torben Karlsson

2009 
Kärråsens Izac                            PBGV      Per-Ola Hedlund

2008
Kärråsens Izac                            PBGV      Per-Ola Hedlund

2007
Kärråsens Kezo                          PBGV      Anders Björklund

VINNARE BASSET-SM I VILTSPÅR 2007 – 2018

2018
Nimrods Valborg                       BFDB      Bernt Söderman      

2017
Nimrods Valborg                       BFDB      Bernt Söderman

2016
Nimrods Clara Frijs                   BFDB      Per Nilsson

2015
Vijaga Mirabean                        BAN         Karl-Edvin Martinsson

2014
Vallebos Bästa                           PBGV      Henrik Johnsson

2013
Banubas Castor                          BAN         Ove Fogelström

2012
Åhlskogens Amigo                    PBGV      Bengt Lager

2011
Åhlskogens Amigo                    PBGV      Bengt Lager

2010
Smedkullens Filip                     PBGV      Bengt Lager

2009
Gold-Queens I’m Uniqe and Mighty  PBGV   Annika Sjöstedt Johannesson

2008
Idolens Tilde                              PBGV      Jack Junel, Carina Veen Huis

2007   
Ebbazz Mendez                         BH            Laila Dahlman

Vinnare Basset SM – Drev  2006 – 1996
2006
Kärråsens Kezo
PBGVäg. Anders Björklund
2005
Spakebols Dålly   
PBGVäg. Tommy Buchholz
2004
Spakebols Dålly
PBGVäg. Tommy Buchholz
2003
Karstorparens Jampe  
BAN  äg. Niklas Larsson
2002 
Mälarens Pinoccio 
PBGVäg. Eva Cederblad
2001
Bock-Öns Lufsen 
PBGV äg. Tom Nilsson
2000 
Dianagårdens Frida
PBGV äg. Cecilia von Braun
1999             
Zimba   
BANäg. Ture Davidsson
1998 
Ishackans Emil 
PBGV äg. Roger Ekberg
1997
Napoleon  
BAN äg. Nils Svensson
1996
Napoleon 
BAN  äg. Nils Svensson
Vinnare Basset SM – Viltspår 2006 – 1999
2006
Ebbazz Mendez 
BHäg. Laila Dahlman
2005
Ebbazz Mendez 
BHäg. Laila Dahlman
2004
Swede Sun´s Roxette   
BH  äg. Mariella Gustafsson
2003             
Dianagårdens Saffi 
PBGVäg. Roland Nilsson
2002   
Chouan Zanyn
PBGV äg. Yngve Gustavsso
2001             
Russindalens Etoile   
BAN  äg. Susanne Karlsson
2000
Barsajas Defi 
BAN äg. Per-Erik Pettersson
1999 
Tängelsås Oyce  
PBGV  äg. Erland Johansson